U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: OWEN ARCHER CAMERON
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Crowchild - Red U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U15 Rec - Kings (Visitor) @ Blues (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: DYLAN HODGSON
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: OWEN ARCHER CAMERON
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: MASON CHUBB
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: BRYDEN FLECK
U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: AIDAN MORIN
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Location:
Rose KohnOfficials: ALEXANDER TONG LUIS FAGUNDEZ MORENO NATHANIEL CHMILAR
U15 Rec - Mustangs (Visitor) @ Sharks (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Location:
George Blundun ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Blue 4 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: Brady POPOFF
U13 AA Female - Airdrie U13 AA Lightning (Visitor) @ GHC U13 AA Fire Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Trico Centre 1 ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Blue 1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: REES BUTLER
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Blue 3 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: LIAM OLSON
U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Flames Community - GoldOfficials: COLE SCHOONBAERT
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U15 Rec - Capitals (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: DYLAN HODGSON
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Crowchild - Red ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 5 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: BRYDEN FLECK
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: Brady POPOFF
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: MASON CHUBB
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: TURNER CHAN
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: WILLIAM STEWART
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 4 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: REES BUTLER
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 3 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: LIAM OLSON
U15 Rec - Whalers (Visitor) @ Avalanche (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
George Blundun U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Acadia Recreation ComplexOfficials: JIM JARVIS
U9 Division 4+ - GHC Jr Inferno Heat (Visitor) @ Wolverines 4 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Jack Setters U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: GABE DUNFORD
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U11 A, B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko Arena U18 Rec - Sharks (Visitor) @ Capitals (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Joe Kryczka U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Flames Community - GoldOfficials: COLE SCHOONBAERT
U18 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Flyers (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Ernie Starr ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: BRYDEN FLECK
U15 Rec - Knights (Visitor) @ Flyers (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Bowness Sportsplex U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Crowchild - Red U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 6 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: REES BUTLER
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: TURNER CHAN
U13 AA Female - GHC U13 AA Fire Black (Visitor) @ Central Alberta U13 AA Twins (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: WILLIAM STEWART
U15 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location:
George Blundun U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: Brayden Nelson JACKSON CONGO MAISIE THOMPSON
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Stew HendryOfficials: AVIA KOWALCHUK DYLAN MCALEER GABE SWINTON
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: GABE DUNFORD
U18 Rec - Knights (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Joe Kryczka U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - GoldOfficials: GABRIEL VINCENT CICEU
U18 Rec - Avalanche (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 1:00 pm
Location:
Ernie Starr U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: KINGSEN KELLY
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 1:00 pm
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: KYLER ROSS
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: MALCOLM THOMSON
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: KABIR MIRI
ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL A (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: LUCAS ENGLOT LOGAN ANHORN MICHAEL MARTEL
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
George Blundun U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4Officials: BENJAMIN DUNCAN Jan Kruis Chris Tanglis
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: ANDREA KIBBLEWHITE ETHAN ELMALEH Sandra Lavoie
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Blue 4 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: Brady POPOFF
ARA - U18 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ U16T1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: Joe Barton Garrett Norman SAMUEL HARDY SCOTT OBERTEN
U18 A and B Girls - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: Dominic Ferreira BRIANNA ZONNEVELD Lisa Walters
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: MERRICK GORDON RHETT WILES COLIN SOEWITA
U9 Division 1 - Southwest 1 Gold (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 1 White (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
West HillhurstOfficials: BRYSON ANDRE
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Stew HendryOfficials: DYLAN MCALEER AVIA KOWALCHUK GABE SWINTON
U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2Officials: ALEXANDER NELSON JOSHUA WIEBE KEIRAN DYCK
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane Homes U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Flames Community - GoldOfficials: LAYTON ALLEN DUNCAN CUMMING MATTHEW CHONG
U13 A and B Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: CAMERON LEE CLAIRE DELANEY OLIVIA BALL
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: MALCOLM THOMSON
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Bowness Sportsplex U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Optimist U18 Rec - Rangers (Visitor) @ Mustangs (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Ernie Starr U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: NOAH KEHLER GIBSON HENSCHEL CONNOR BERGSTEINSSON
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: KABIR MIRI
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Crowchild - BlueOfficials: DANIEL MCKAY
U18 AA Female - Calgary Fire White (Visitor) @ Calgary Fire Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Father David Bauer ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Blue 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: CODY STEWART
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
George Blundun U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: ETHAN ELMALEH ANDREA KIBBLEWHITE Sandra Lavoie
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: KINGSEN KELLY
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: MERRICK GORDON RHETT WILES COLIN SOEWITA
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U18 A and B Girls - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: BRIANNA ZONNEVELD
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4Officials: JONAH HOLTEN Jan Kruis BENJAMIN DUNCAN
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - GoldOfficials: DUNCAN CUMMING LAYTON ALLEN MATTHEW CHONG
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red U11 HADP - Bow River HADP (Visitor) @ Wolverines HADP (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Bowness Sportsplex U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Seton Rink B U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U15 Rec - Mustangs (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Stew Hendry U13 A and B Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: MICHELLE KUZIN CASSIE BIBLOW CAMERON LEE
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: CODY STEWART
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: DEVON FUJIMOTO
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Blue U13 AA Female - Central Alberta U13 AA Twins (Visitor) @ Airdrie U13 AA Lightning (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: BENJAMIN GROBOWSKY
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: SPENCER SCHIWY
U18 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 2Officials: CARL JOLLIFFE Peter Balagus ALEX YEE
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Blue 3 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: Caleb FEASEL
U15 Rec - Blues (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
George Blundun ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Female T2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: NICHOLAS MULLIGAN KRISTIAN DORGAN ETHAN BLOCK
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: CODY STEWART
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 AEHL U17 AAA - AC Avalanche (Visitor) @ CBHA Bulls (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 3Officials: CARTER BAGG KALAEB BRHANE MITCHELL BARTREM JARED MARR
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: OLIVER FAGAN
U15 Rec - Capitals (Visitor) @ Sharks (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Stew Hendry U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Acadia Recreation ComplexOfficials: JAXYN KAUPP Dave Kmet
U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Seton Rink B U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4Officials: ROB TAYLOR Kristian Naess-Antony JONAH HOLTEN
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: CALDER BISHOP CARTER HOLLICK SAMUEL SKILNICK
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: DEVON FUJIMOTO
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 3 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: Caleb FEASEL
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: EVERETT BEAUPIT SHANE SWIFT EVAN BRADY
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: BENJAMIN GROBOWSKY
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: SPENCER SCHIWY
U15 Rec - Rangers (Visitor) @ Whalers (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: OLIVER FAGAN
U18 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Avalanche (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Ed Whalen U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 4 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: SPENCER HAZELWOOD
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: ZACK LILLEJORD
ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 5 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: Caleb FEASEL
AJFHL U21 A Female - TBA (Visitor) @ COCHRANE CHAOS (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Spray Lakes Totem 1Officials: Kelsey Hagan BJORN BILLEHAUG BRANDON RENNER
U15 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Knights (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Stew Hendry U13 AA Female - GHC U13 AA Fire Red (Visitor) @ GHC U13 AA Fire Black (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: NATHAN ENARSON CALDER BISHOP SAMUEL SKILNICK
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: CALEB DIXON MAX JOHNSON CHRIS HALL
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: VICTOR STACHIW
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - McKnight 2 Black (Visitor) @ Southwest 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Oakridge U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4Officials: Lucas Timson ALEX YEE EOIN BRITTON
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: Trevor Calhoun TYLER VERNON Greg Wagg
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Blue ARA - U13 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL C (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen Blue U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: SHANE SWIFT EVERETT BEAUPIT EVAN BRADY
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Frank McCool ARA - U9 - TBA (Visitor) @ Red 6 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: SPENCER HAZELWOOD
U18 Rec - Sharks (Visitor) @ Knights (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Ernie Starr ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - RHL G (Visitor) @ RHL D (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - PlainsmanOfficials: JETT FEDORUK Evan Jensen LIAM JAY
U15 Rec - Flyers (Visitor) @ Avalanche (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - RHL B (Visitor) @ RHL C (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: OLIVER GREEN Isaac FRANKLIN TY OCHITWA
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: ZACK LILLEJORD
U18 Rec - Flyers (Visitor) @ Mustangs (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Ed Whalen U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: VICTOR STACHIW
U18 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Jimmy Condon ArenaOfficials: Tysen WANDLER William Page Daniel HENDERSON
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus Arena U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Seton Rink BOfficials: Kyle Tanguay Ross Wylie EVAN MYERS
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Frank McCool U18 Rec - Rangers (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Joe Kryczka U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink A U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: Larry Epshtein TRISTAN JONES Justin Gotta
U18 Rec - Capitals (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Ernie Starr U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: PHIL BERUBE GIBSON HENSCHEL STEPHEN MCLEAN
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: Mark Bateman Eric Smolinski Connor EVANS
Heritage Junior B - Sylvan Lake Wranglers (Visitor) @ Okotoks Bisons (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Okotoks Murray ArenaOfficials: FLYNN MCGEOUGH CHRISTOPHER BROWN RILEY STOVKA MATTHEW LATTIMER
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Raiders 1 (Visitor) @ Trails West 1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Gold U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: MITCHELL BARTREM JEREMY CHORNEY Mykle Davidson
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: RYAN EVANS Dawson PAHL Luke Rodrigues
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Frank McCool U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: Matthew Saunders RICHARD KUPERIS Andrew Min
U21 Rec - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U18 (Checking) 3+ - Bow River 3 (Visitor) @ McKnight 3 Orange (Home) Date: Saturday March 16, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: JOEY MIKULCIK SAMUEL SORRENTINO