U11 House - NWHL Royal (Visitor) @ NWHL Gold (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 am - 8:00 am
Location:
Crowchild - Red U9 House - WCHL Green (Visitor) @ WCHL Silver (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:15 am - 8:15 am
Location:
Optimist U11 House - WCHL Red (Visitor) @ WCHL Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:45 am - 8:45 am
Location:
Shouldice U9 Division 2 and 3 - Knights 3 White (Visitor) @ Knights 3 Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Location:
Lake Bonavista U11 Division 4+ - TBD (Visitor) @ TBD (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 9:30 am
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U9 House - WCHL Red (Visitor) @ WCHL Purple (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Location:
Optimist U11 House - NWHL Red (Visitor) @ NWHL Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 am - 9:15 am
Location:
Crowchild - Red ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL E (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Airdrie - Shane Homes U9 Division 2 and 3 - Raiders 3 Purple (Visitor) @ Springbank 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U11 House - WCHL Royal (Visitor) @ WCHL Gold (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Shouldice U13 Rec - RHC Avalanche (Visitor) @ Sharks (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Rose KohnOfficials: EVAN KAPALA
U11 Division 4+ - Glenlake 5 Blue (Visitor) @ Knights 5 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U13 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Village Square 1Officials: CONNOR BERGSTEINSSON
U9 Division 4+ - Wolverines 4 Blue (Visitor) @ Knights 4 Grey (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Lake Bonavista ARA - U13 RHL / RMFHL - RHL B (Visitor) @ RHL D (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: WILLIAM GEORGE SETH BEAUDIN MICHAEL MACNEILL
U9 A and B Female - GHC Heat (Visitor) @ GHC Blaze (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U11 House - NWHL Sky (Visitor) @ NWHL Silver (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Crowchild - RedOfficials: KADEN MEDLICOTT
U9 House - WCHL Navy (Visitor) @ WCHL Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 2 and 3 - Glenlake 3 Green (Visitor) @ Wolverines 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Acadia Recreation Complex U11 Division 4+ - TBD (Visitor) @ TBD (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U9 Division 2 and 3 - Raiders 2 Black (Visitor) @ Springbank 2 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U9 Division 4+ - Knights 4 White (Visitor) @ Glenlake 4 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Flames Community - Red U11 House - WCHL Silver (Visitor) @ WCHL Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Shouldice U13 Rec - Kings (Visitor) @ RHC Red Wings (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Rose KohnOfficials: EVAN KAPALA
U11 Division 4+ - Wolverines 4 Blue (Visitor) @ Knights 4 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U9 A and B Female - GHC Flames (Visitor) @ GHC Spark (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh ARA - U13 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL A (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: LUCAS ENGLOT CHASE STRANG Ryan Humphries
U13 Rec - Flyers (Visitor) @ RHC Leafs (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Village Square 1Officials: CONNOR BERGSTEINSSON
U11 Division 4+ - Knights 4 Grey (Visitor) @ Glenlake 4 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Flames Community - Blue ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL A (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen Gold U9 A and B Female - GHC White (Visitor) @ GHC Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Crowchild - Red U9 Division 2 and 3 - Bow Valley 3 Yellow (Visitor) @ Trails West 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 2 and 3 - NW Warriors 2 White (Visitor) @ Bow River 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: JACOB WALKER
U9 Division 2 and 3 - Bow Valley 2 Red (Visitor) @ Wolverines 2 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location:
Acadia Recreation Complex U11 Division 3 - U11 Northwest Warriors 3 Blue (Visitor) @ Springbank 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U11 Division 4+ - TBD (Visitor) @ TBD (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U9 Division 2 and 3 - Southwest 2 Gold (Visitor) @ Glenlake 2 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Red ARA - U11 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 3 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: MICHAEL MARTEL KONNER MOORE KINGSEN KELLY
ARA - U15 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Female T2 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 1:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: JEFF DYCK CORBIN GAZE RHIANNON HARRISON
U13 Rec - Knights (Visitor) @ Blues (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Rose KohnOfficials: EVAN KAPALA
U11 House - WCHL Sky (Visitor) @ WCHL Navy (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Shouldice U9 Division 1 - Bow Valley 1 Red (Visitor) @ Wolverines 1 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Optimist U11 Division 1 and 2 - Southwest 2 Blue (Visitor) @ Glenlake 2 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Blue U15 AA Female - Calgary Fire Red (Visitor) @ Calgary Fire White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U13 AA - CNHA Gold (Visitor) @ CRAA White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: BENJAMIN DUNCAN TYLER VERNON EZRA THORBURN
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U9 Division 1 - McKnight 1 (Visitor) @ Bow River 1 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: JACOB WALKER
U16 AA - West Central Tigers (Visitor) @ CNHA Northstars (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: Steven NAY Trevor Calhoun Dawson PAHL
U9 Division 2 and 3 - McKnight 3 Orange (Visitor) @ Springbank 2 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe Phillips ARA - U11 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 5 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: MATEO STREET XANDER SIKORSKI ZACH BOUDREAU
U9 Division 1 - Knights 1 Grey (Visitor) @ Glenlake 1 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Red U13 Division 3 and 4 - Springbank 3 Green (Visitor) @ Springbank 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red DuttonOfficials: NOAH KEHLER ERIC YEE HAYDEN FLOOD
U11 Division 4+ - TBD (Visitor) @ TBD (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U11 Division 3 - Glenlake 3 Green (Visitor) @ Trails West 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Gold ARA - U13 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Beiseker U13 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Beiseker ArenaOfficials: NICHOLAS HUTA SAMUEL MATTHEWS
U18 AA - Foothills Bisons (Visitor) @ CNHA Gold (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Stew HendryOfficials: MATHIEU LAURANS DOUGLAS CARR NOAH ROUSSEAU
U17 AAA Prep CIHA - TBA (Visitor) @ Calgary International Hockey Academy U17 Prep (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Winsport C AJFHL U21 A Female - TBA (Visitor) @ CALGARY TITANS (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Winsport D visitcalgary.com U15 Rec - Flyers (Visitor) @ Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Brent Tort
U15 AA - NWCAA Bruins (Visitor) @ CBHA Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: NATHAN GAROFALO MARKO LUKIC AUSTIN WONG
U9 House - WCHL Purple (Visitor) @ WCHL Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Optimist U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - EXH3 (Visitor) @ Knights 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 3 U11 A, B and C Female - GHC Heat (Visitor) @ GHC Ignite (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U13 A and B Female - GHC Blaze (Visitor) @ GHC Spark (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Father David BauerOfficials: MICHELLE KUZIN LAUREN LOWE
ARA - U18 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Female Tier 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: JEFF DYCK Sidney Englot JACOB WHITE
U13 Rec - NWHL Gold (Visitor) @ NWHL Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
West HillhurstOfficials: NOAH MCINNES
U13 AA - CBHA Rangers (Visitor) @ CBHA Hawks (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: ROB TAYLOR BENJAMIN DUNCAN TYLER VERNON
U Sports Women - Manitoba Bisons (Visitor) @ Mount Royal Cougars (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - BlueOfficials: NATHAN GAROFALO Emily Hill
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Bow River 1 (Visitor) @ Springbank 1 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red DuttonOfficials: NOAH KEHLER NOAH SZELES
U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U13 Division 5 and 6 - Wolverines 5 Gold (Visitor) @ Trails West 5 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - GoldOfficials: CADEN LE CHRIS EPP
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - EXH10 (Visitor) @ Raiders 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: DEVON HALL CALDER BISHOP
U15 Rec - Wolverines (Visitor) @ Whalers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Brent Tort
U18 Rec - Avalanche (Visitor) @ Capitals (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Village Square 1Officials: Peter Balagus
U18 Prep Female - Edge - St Mary's (Visitor) @ Calgary Fire (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Edge - Kyle Stuart Memorial ArenaOfficials: Tysen WANDLER Cory DeGroot TAYLOR PARKINSON
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Norma BushOfficials: JOEY MIKULCIK CALEB DIXON CONNOR DOANE
U13 Division 5 and 6 - Trails West 5 Red (Visitor) @ Knights 5 Grey (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Lake BonavistaOfficials: MATTHEW CHONG RYDER ROBERTSON
U11 Division 4+ - Raiders 5 White (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 5 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Brentwood Sportsplex U11 House - WCHL Black (Visitor) @ WCHL Royal (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
George Blundun U13 AA - CRAA Gold (Visitor) @ NWCAA Bronks (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: Elliott Tremblay BRIANNA ZONNEVELD BRYAN AMBROGIANO
ARA - U18 AA Female - Calgary Fire Red (Visitor) @ Airdrie Lightning (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane Homes U11 HADP - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U13 Rec - RHC Capitals (Visitor) @ Whalers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Frank McCoolOfficials: RYAN JOSEPH
U9 Division 2 and 3 - Bow River 3 Gold (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Crowchild - BlueOfficials: CARSON CRIPPS
U13 Rec - NWHL Black (Visitor) @ NWHL Silver (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
West HillhurstOfficials: NOAH MCINNES
ARA - U11 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 2 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Beiseker ArenaOfficials: NICHOLAS HUTA SAMUEL MATTHEWS
U13 Division 3 and 4 - Bow Valley 3 Black (Visitor) @ Glenlake 3 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - RedOfficials: ISAAC NELSON KARA MITENKO Myles MESSER
U16 AA - Medicine Hat Hounds (Visitor) @ CBHA Hawks (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 3Officials: CARL JOLLIFFE KIRAN LITTLE RICHARD KUPERIS
U9 Division 2 and 3 - Raiders 2 Purple (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 2 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Crowchild - RedOfficials: KADEN MEDLICOTT
U18 Rec - Mustangs (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Village Square - Wally KozakOfficials: ARTEM RASHCHEPKIN
U9 Division 2 and 3 - Wolverines 3 Gold (Visitor) @ Glenlake 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Gold U15 Rec - Kings (Visitor) @ Capitals (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Brent Tort
U13 Division 5 and 6 - Trails West 6 (Visitor) @ Southwest 6 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: LEYTON COLPITTS PETER GIBSON
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Knights 2 Grey (Visitor) @ Knights 2 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4Officials: BODEY BILLEHAUG NOLAN KROETSCH
U13 Division 5 and 6 - Glenlake 5 Green (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 5 Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: BRAYDEN DE REGT LUKE HERDMAN
ARA - U13 RHL / RMFHL - RHL H (Visitor) @ RHL F (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: KHALEN MENGER EVER RUURDA DUKE LUFT
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Norma BushOfficials: CALEB DIXON CONNOR DOANE JOEY MIKULCIK
U11 A, B and C Female - GHC Blue (Visitor) @ GHC Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U11 Division 4+ - NW Warriors 4 Blue (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 4 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Brentwood Sportsplex U13 Division 5 and 6 - Glenlake 6 (Visitor) @ Wolverines 6 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: AARON MACK CHASE WILSON
U18 Rec - Flyers (Visitor) @ Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Village Square 1Officials: Peter Balagus
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - Wolverines 3 (Visitor) @ Southwest 3 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1Officials: JUDE CAMPBELL ALEX YEE JAXYN KAUPP
U11 House - WCHL Gold (Visitor) @ WCHL Silver (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
George Blundun ARA - U13 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 4 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: CALDER GOODWIN JETT FEDORUK NICHOLAS MULLIGAN
U13 Division 5 and 6 - Southwest 5 Gold (Visitor) @ Knights 5 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Lake BonavistaOfficials: MATTHEW CHONG RYDER ROBERTSON
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Raiders 1 (Visitor) @ Springbank 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: Matthew Tamkee MAX JOHNSON MYLES BALLARD
U13 Division 5 and 6 - Bow Valley 6 (Visitor) @ Knights 6 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: SEAN OSTBY FRASER BUCHANAN
U13 Rec - RHC Predators (Visitor) @ RHC Bruins (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Frank McCoolOfficials: RYAN JOSEPH
U11 HADP - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 ACAC Women - Olds College (Visitor) @ SAIT (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Winsport A Markin MacPhail U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Knights 2 White (Visitor) @ Trails West 2 Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Westside Recreation CentreOfficials: Lucas Timson Jayden Chok Nicolas Dramalis
U11 Division 4+ - Raiders 5 Black (Visitor) @ McKnight 5 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Thorncliffe/GreenviewOfficials: NOAH BURTON
AEHL U15 AAA - Lethbridge Val Matteoti Golden Hawks (Visitor) @ Calgary Royals (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Stu PeppardOfficials: Emily Hill RYAN EVANS JARED MARR CHAYSE HNATOWICH
U9 House - WCHL Silver (Visitor) @ WCHL Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Optimist U13 Division 1 and 2 - Southwest 2 (Visitor) @ Glenlake 2 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Flames Community - RedOfficials: ISAAC NELSON KARA MITENKO
U13 AA - NWCAA Bruins (Visitor) @ CNHA Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:15 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: BRYAN AMBROGIANO BRIANNA ZONNEVELD Michael Tamkee
U9 Division 2 and 3 - Bow Valley 3 Black (Visitor) @ Glenlake 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Gold U15 Rec - Knights (Visitor) @ Avalanche (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Sandra Lavoie
SCAHL U18 AA - Medicine Hat Hounds (Visitor) @ Bow Valley Timberwolves (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Spray Lakes Totem 1Officials: ZACHARY CORMIER Austin DORIS Austin Miller-Brown
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Bow Valley 2 Black (Visitor) @ Springbank 2 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Location:
Edge - Kyle Stuart Memorial Arena U9 Division 2 and 3 - Bow River 3 Black (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Crowchild - RedOfficials: WIL SHANNON
U15 AA - CBHA Hawks (Visitor) @ CNHA Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: Jeffrey Maier HUNTER TAYLOR
U13 Division 3 and 4 - Raiders 3 Black (Visitor) @ Raiders 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: JOSHUA WIEBE ANDERS REMY BROOKLYN BEATTY
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Glenlake 2 Green (Visitor) @ Raiders 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: NOAH ROUSSEAU Jacob Turner NOAH KEHLER
ARA - U18 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL E (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: Joe Barton F.D. Chase Brown
U13 Division 3 and 4 - Knights 4 Grey (Visitor) @ Southwest 4 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: Brayden Nelson LEYTON COLPITTS PETER GIBSON
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Raiders 2 White (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 2 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: CALDER BISHOP PEYTON FOLCO
U11 House - WCHL Green (Visitor) @ WCHL Sky (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Location:
George Blundun U13 Division 5 and 6 - Springbank 5 Green (Visitor) @ Bow River 5 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: MERRICK GORDON OWEN GUBAN LAUREN PACZULLA
U18 Rec - Kings (Visitor) @ Sharks (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Frank McCoolOfficials: REID LARSON
U13 Division 3 and 4 - Bow Valley 3 Red (Visitor) @ Wolverines 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: AARON MACK CHASE WILSON DYLAN MCALEER
U13 Division 5 and 6 - Southwest 5 Blue (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 5 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: BRAYDEN DE REGT LUKE HERDMAN
U18 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Knights (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Village Square 1Officials: ARTEM RASHCHEPKIN
ARA - U15 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Female A (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: JOSHUA GAZDAG KALEB STREETER JACOB WHITE
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - McKnight 2 Black (Visitor) @ Southwest 2 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1Officials: ALEX YEE JUDE CAMPBELL CARSON CONGER
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Trails West 2 White (Visitor) @ Knights 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4Officials: BODEY BILLEHAUG NOLAN KROETSCH
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Springbank 2 Blue (Visitor) @ Springbank 2 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: ROB TAYLOR Elliott Tremblay Stefan Anderson
ARA - U18 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL B (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - PlainsmanOfficials: DANIEL CAMPBELL Rodney Reisner
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Glenlake 1 (Visitor) @ Knights 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: RYAN KEDDY TYLER VERNON TRISTAN JONES
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - NW Warriors 1 (Visitor) @ Bow River 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: Alex Hall OLIVER THOMPSON
U9 House - WCHL Red (Visitor) @ WCHL Navy (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Optimist U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Glenlake 2 Blue (Visitor) @ Trails West 2 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: JEREMY CHORNEY PHIL BERUBE Morgan Stuber
U11 Division 4+ - Bow River 4 Black (Visitor) @ McKnight 4 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Thorncliffe/GreenviewOfficials: HOLDEN COLPITTS
U9 Division 4+ - GHC Jr Inferno Heat (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 4 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2Officials: DEREK MACINTYRE
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - Springbank 3 (Visitor) @ Glenlake 3 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - RedOfficials: AUSTIN KOPEC Matheson JORGINSON CURTIS PIDHORNEY
U9 Division 4+ - Bow River 4 Black (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 4 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Crowchild - RedOfficials: WIL SHANNON
ARA - U13 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL G (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: JETT FEDORUK DUKE LUFT EVER RUURDA
U15 Rec - Blues (Visitor) @ Mustangs (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Sandra Lavoie
U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1 U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ Raiders 4 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 1 ARA - U15 AA - Rocky Mountain Raiders (Visitor) @ Airdrie AA Female Lightning (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen Blue U11 A, B and C Female - GHC Flyers (Visitor) @ GHC Chaos (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Bowness Sportsplex U11 House - WCHL Navy (Visitor) @ WCHL Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
George Blundun AEHL U18 AAA - Lethbridge Hurricanes (Visitor) @ CBHA Buffaloes (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 3 U13 Division 5 and 6 - NW Warriors 5 White (Visitor) @ McKnight 5 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: RYNE BLACK CHRISTIAN GEMBY
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Springbank 1 Green (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: CALDER BISHOP PEYTON FOLCO
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Bow River 3 Black (Visitor) @ Raiders 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: ANDERS REMY BROOKLYN BEATTY
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - McKnight 1 (Visitor) @ Raiders 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: Jacob Turner NOAH ROUSSEAU NOAH KEHLER
U15 B and C Female - GHC Spark (Visitor) @ GHC Ignite (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Seton Rink BOfficials: TY MCINTOSH MYLES BALLARD MICHELLE KUZIN
U13 A and B Female - GHC Scorch (Visitor) @ GHC Ignite (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: LAUREN PACZULLA MERRICK GORDON
U21 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Village Square 1 U21 Rec - Avalanche (Visitor) @ Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Frank McCool U Sports - MacEwan (Visitor) @ Mount Royal Cougars (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Blue U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Southwest 2 Blue (Visitor) @ Wolverines 2 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: Ross Wylie Lyndon Pye Carson McGee
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Raiders 2 Black (Visitor) @ Southwest 2 Gold (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1Officials: John Norton Christian Hansen RICHARD KUPERIS
U13 Division 3 and 4 - Bow Valley 4 Black (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 4 Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: LOGAN KAMPHUIS ERIC YEE Eli Chmilar
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Bow River 2 (Visitor) @ Knights 2 Grey (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: TRISTAN JONES JUDE CAMPBELL RYAN KEDDY
U13 A and B Female - GHC White (Visitor) @ GHC Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: BRENT JONES CARSON CHAN
U18 (Checking) 3+ - Glenlake 3 Green (Visitor) @ Springbank 3 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: BRAD WILSON ROB TAYLOR Stefan Anderson
U15 AA - CRAA Gold (Visitor) @ CBHA Wranglers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: Jeffrey Maier HUNTER TAYLOR
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - McKnight 1 (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Crowchild - RedOfficials: ROBERT GALLOWAY DEVON HALL DALE SEDDON
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - NW Warriors 2 (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2Officials: KADIN SCHINDLER ALEXANDER NELSON MAX JOHNSON
U11 Division 1 and 2 - NW Warriors 2 (Visitor) @ McKnight 2 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Thorncliffe/Greenview U15 Rec - Sharks (Visitor) @ Hawks (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Sandra Lavoie
Ranch Hockey League - Fort Macleod (Visitor) @ Siksika (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Deerfoot Sportsplex (Siksika)Officials: Dustin Daniels Cory DeGroot Dion Daniels
ARA - U15 RHL / RMFHL - RHL B (Visitor) @ RHL C (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: CALDER GOODWIN NICHOLAS MULLIGAN
AEHL U18 AAA - Okotoks Oilers (Visitor) @ CRAA Royals (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Stu Peppard U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Springbank 2 (Visitor) @ Trailswest 2 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: PHIL BERUBE JEREMY CHORNEY Matthew Saunders
U18 (Checking) 3+ - Raiders 3 White (Visitor) @ Knights 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Lake BonavistaOfficials: TODD JACKETT Sean Fredenburg SHANE SWIFT
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Wolverines 2 (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 2 Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: MARKO LUKIC SHANE BLACK EZRA THORBURN
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Bow Valley 1 (Visitor) @ Glenlake 2 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Flames Community - RedOfficials: Matheson JORGINSON JAXYN KAUPP
ARA - U18 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ U16T1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane HomesOfficials: F.D. Chase Brown JOSHUA GAZDAG JACOB WHITE
U13 A and B Female - GHC Black (Visitor) @ GHC Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: JOSHUA ROESLER CALEB DONNER
U15 AA - NWCAA Bronks (Visitor) @ NWCAA Stamps (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: MITCHELL BARTREM BODEY BILLEHAUG Joe Fisher
U13 Division 1 and 2 - McKnight 2 Orange (Visitor) @ McKnight 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: RYNE BLACK CHRISTIAN GEMBY
ARA - U18 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 3 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Airdrie - PlainsmanOfficials: Garrett Norman DANIEL CAMPBELL Rodney Reisner
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Wolverines 1 (Visitor) @ Raiders 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: RYAN EVANS SAMUEL SORRENTINO
Heritage Junior B - Medicine Hat Cubs (Visitor) @ Cochrane Generals (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 10:45 pm
Location:
Spray Lakes Totem 1Officials: CHRISTOPHER LOPES JARED SABO ZACHARY CORMIER Jason Vanzhov
U18 (Checking) 3+ - McKnight 3 Black (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Crowchild - BlueOfficials: Trevor Calhoun Kristian Naess-Antony Matthew Tamkee
U18 (Checking) 3+ - Southwest 3 Gold (Visitor) @ NW Warriors 3 White (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: Tysen WANDLER Michael Tamkee Don Quon
U18 (Checking) 3+ - Bow Valley 3 Black (Visitor) @ Southwest 3 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1Officials: Christian Hansen John Norton RICHARD KUPERIS
U13 Division 1 and 2 - Wolverines 1 (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: ERIC YEE Eli Chmilar
U18 (Checking) 3+ - Trails West 3 Red (Visitor) @ Wolverines 3 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: Lyndon Pye Ross Wylie Carson McGee
U21 Rec - Knights (Visitor) @ Flyers (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Frank McCool U21 C - Southside (Visitor) @ Springbank (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 8:45 pm - 10:45 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: Kris Handley William Page BRAD WILSON
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Raiders 2 White (Visitor) @ McKnight 2 Orange (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Thorncliffe/GreenviewOfficials: AUSTIN WONG JOEY MIKULCIK Elliott Tremblay
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Bow River 2 Gold (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 2 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2Officials: Mykle Davidson OLIVER THOMPSON CARSON CONGER
U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Southwest 1 (Visitor) @ Knights 1 (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: JARED MARR RYAN KEDDY TRISTAN JONES
U18 (Checking) 3+ - McKnight 3 Orange (Visitor) @ Bow Valley 3 Red (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:15 pm - 10:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: SHANE BLACK TY MCINTOSH EZRA THORBURN
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - Trails West 2 Red (Visitor) @ Glenlake 2 Green (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:15 pm - 10:45 pm
Location:
Flames Community - RedOfficials: Matheson JORGINSON Robert Edwards
U18 (Checking) 3+ - Springbank 3 Blue (Visitor) @ Raiders 3 Black (Home) Date: Saturday February 17, 2024 @ 9:45 pm - 11:00 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: NOAH ROUSSEAU ALLAN YAU