U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
George Blundun U11 Division 1 and 2 - Bow River 2 Black (Visitor) @ Bow River 2 Gold (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus Arena U17 AAA Prep Edge - TBA (Visitor) @ Edge School Maroon U17 Prep (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Edge - Kyle Stuart Memorial Arena U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Shouldice U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2 U13 Rec - NWHL Silver (Visitor) @ NWHL Black (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
West HillhurstOfficials: JOSHUA ROESLER
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Optimist U11 HADP - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Ernie Starr U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 1 U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Jack Setters U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Thorncliffe/Greenview AEHL U17 AAA - CBHA Bulls (Visitor) @ NWCAA Flames (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Winsport A Markin MacPhailOfficials: ZACHARY CORMIER ERIK PETERSON LANDER COOK
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2 U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
George Blundun U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Mount Pleasant Sportsplex U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Shouldice U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink B U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry Cavanagh U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - Southwest 1 (Visitor) @ Bow River 1 (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus Arena U13 Rec - NWHL Royal (Visitor) @ NWHL Red (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
West Hillhurst U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Optimist U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Acadia Recreation Complex U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Brentwood Sportsplex Heritage Junior B - Okotoks Bisons (Visitor) @ High River Flyers (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Centre U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Lake BonavistaOfficials: AUSTIN KOPEC DONALD DAVISON Jordie Doane
U16 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Ernie Starr U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Thorncliffe/Greenview U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - East U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Crowchild - Red U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - West U18 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink B U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Brentwood Sportsplex U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Acadia Recreation ComplexOfficials: ALEX CHMILAR PAUL DYSON Mykle Davidson
U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: Robert Edwards Parker Locke JUDE CAMPBELL
U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Lake BonavistaOfficials: DONALD DAVISON AUSTIN KOPEC Jordie Doane
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 9:30 pm - 10:45 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - East U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 9:45 pm - 11:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Thursday February 29, 2024 @ 9:45 pm - 11:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - West