U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Winsport B Joan SnyderOfficials: OWEN TATOMIR
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 am - 9:00 am
Location:
Springbank - Joe Phillips U13 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ RHC Predators (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Location:
Optimist U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: CHRISTIAN GEMBY JAEDYN WHITE LUKA TUSTONIC
U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: ELLIOT THOMPSON
U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am
Location:
Jack SettersOfficials: SEAN OSTBY
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Ed WhalenOfficials: JESSON THORPE
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: ALEC EUSTACE
U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: HOLDEN COLPITTS
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 10:00 am
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 1Officials: STEPHEN HARRIS DYLAN GOWAN DYLAN HODGSON
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: CARTER BALLANTINE
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 10:00 am
Location:
ShouldiceOfficials: NOAH KEHLER OLIVIA BOUILLET PEYTON FOLCO
U13 Rec - RHC Bruins (Visitor) @ RHC Leafs (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 am - 9:45 am
Location:
George Blundun U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:00 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1 BMHA - U9 - Carstairs (Visitor) @ BMHA - U9 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Beiseker ArenaSHOW DETAILS U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:15 am
Location:
Winsport B Joan SnyderOfficials: OWEN TATOMIR
ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - RHL B (Visitor) @ RHL A (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:15 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Pete Knight Memorial ArenaOfficials: SAMUEL MATTHEWS LOGAN ANHORN NOAH CAMPBELL
U11 A, B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am
Location:
Great Plains Rink 1 U13 Rec - RHC Avalanche (Visitor) @ RHC Red Wings (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Optimist U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: LUKE HERDMAN
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Rose KohnOfficials: Paul Lesage Myles MESSER AMAL HUSSAINY
U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 10:45 am
Location:
Jack SettersOfficials: RILEY LAROCHELLE
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Stew HendryOfficials: RYNE BLACK MUHAMMAD SIDDIQUI KALEB ROSS
U13 Rec - Whalers (Visitor) @ RHC Capitals (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
George Blundun U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: KAI BALDWIN
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: ALEC EUSTACE
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: KALEB SIMINIUK CALEB KORAN JIM JARVIS
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ Bow River 3 Gold (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:00 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: MASON DAMMANN MADDEN BUNES
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:30 am
Location:
ShouldiceOfficials: NOAH KEHLER OLIVIA BOUILLET PEYTON FOLCO
U11 Division 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: HOLDEN COLPITTS
U9 Division 4+ - Bow Valley 4 Black (Visitor) @ Glenlake 4 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:15 am - 11:15 am
Location:
Flames Community - Red U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:30 am - 11:30 am
Location:
Winsport B Joan SnyderOfficials: OLIVER WITZANEY
U11 A, B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
Great Plains Rink 1 U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 10:45 am - 11:45 am
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: DEAN BIBLOW LUCIUS ULLRICH OLIVER POGUBILA
U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: DYLAN GOWAN
U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1 U13 Rec - Blues (Visitor) @ Knights (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location:
Optimist U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:00 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 1Officials: PAUL DYSON Sandra Lavoie JOSHUA WIEBE
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Stew HendryOfficials: Brayden Nelson CALDER BISHOP CHRISTIAN GEMBY
ARA - U15 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 1:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: Leland Vanattan JEFF DYCK F.D. Chase Brown DANIEL CAMPBELL
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: MADDOX RATTAI
U13 Rec - Sharks (Visitor) @ Wolverines (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Location:
George Blundun U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:15 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Rose KohnOfficials: Paul Lesage OWEN BOTELHO AMAL HUSSAINY
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: CALEB KORAN KALEB SIMINIUK JIM JARVIS
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:45 pm
Location:
Village Square 1Officials: Mark SchellenbergĀ JAEDYN WHITE CURTIS PIDHORNEY
U9 Division 1 - Bow River 1 Gold (Visitor) @ Glenlake 1 Blue (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:30 am - 12:30 pm
Location:
Flames Community - RedOfficials: DEXTER VANZHOV
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 11:45 am - 1:00 pm
Location:
ShouldiceOfficials: ETHAN WYTRYCHOWSKI COLE SCHOONBAERT JOSHUA ROESLER
U13 AA Female - Southern U13 AA Express (Visitor) @ GHC U13 AA Fire Black (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 1Officials: SHANE BLACK CODY JENSEN JESSE STEELE
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: DEAN BIBLOW LUCIUS ULLRICH OLIVER POGUBILA
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: Brent Tort DEVIN CORTI MICHAEL BORKRISTL
U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: KEIRAN DYCK EMERSON CHAN RILEY LAROCHELLE
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red DuttonOfficials: JACK BURROUGHS
U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: GIBSON HENSCHEL JEFF HURREN BRENT DAWKINS
U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: JONAH SIMINIUK
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: MAGUIRE BLAKENEY
U13 Rec - Flyers (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:15 pm - 1:15 pm
Location:
Optimist U13 Division 5 and 6 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
Village Square - Wally KozakOfficials: KINLEY STEFANYSHYN LANCE ROWE ISAAC MOORE
U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 3 U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: LANDON JENKINS
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 1:45 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: BRAYDEN NAESS-ANTONY COLIN SOEWITA EVAN KAPALA
U11 House - WCHL Silver (Visitor) @ WCHL Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Gold U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Stew HendryOfficials: CALDER BISHOP Brayden Nelson CHRISTIAN GEMBY
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 12:45 pm - 2:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: NOAH KEHLER SEAN OSTBY MAXIM KUREK
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: BRADEN HEISLER ERIC YEE COOPER CHMILAR
U18 Rec - Knights (Visitor) @ Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Village Square 1 ARA - U13 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Beiseker U13 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Beiseker Arena U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: DYLAN MCALEER DECLAN DI MARZO WILLIAM DZIADYK
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
ShouldiceOfficials: ETHAN WYTRYCHOWSKI COLE SCHOONBAERT JOSHUA ROESLER
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: MAGUIRE BLAKENEY
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 2Officials: Lyndon Pye Ryan Radke ARTEM RASHCHEPKIN
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Bowness SportsplexOfficials: DEVIN CORTI Brent Tort MICHAEL BORKRISTL
U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2 U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: BENJAMIN GRANT
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:30 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: CJ HURREN CHRIS HALL DEVON HALL
U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: RHETT FEENER
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Ed WhalenOfficials: ISAAC NELSON ALEXANDER TONG MADELYNN LEVEILLE
U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
George Blundun U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: JACOB WALKER
ARA - U18 AA Female - Rocky Mountain Raiders (Visitor) @ Airdrie Lightning (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen Blue U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 1:45 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: JEFF HURREN GIBSON HENSCHEL BRENT DAWKINS
U11 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm
Location:
Winsport D visitcalgary.comOfficials: ETHAN ECKERT
U18 AA Female - Southern Express (Visitor) @ Calgary Fire Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: Connor Ackroyd YELENA ZALESCHUK MATTHEW ZHANG
ARA - U13 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL E (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Rockyview CountyOfficials: Larry Antoniuk CAYSEN DESROSIERS LIAM JAY
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: Dominic Ferreira COLE HANNAN ETHAN ELMALEH
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red Dutton U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Seton Rink BOfficials: AUSTIN WONG CONNOR DOANE LAUREN PACZULLA
AMFHL U18 AAA Female - Rocky Mountain Raiders (Visitor) @ Calgary Fire (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:15 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Father David BauerOfficials: NOAH ROUSSEAU TYLER ABERNETHY Sarah DENEWETH Rob ZOPPI
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Joe Kryczka U18 Rec - Wolverines (Visitor) @ Avalanche (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Village Square 1 U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: BRADEN HEISLER ERIC YEE COOPER CHMILAR
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: Eric Smolinski Dave Kmet JEFF LATTA
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: DYLAN MCALEER DECLAN DI MARZO WILLIAM DZIADYK
U13 Rec - Hawks (Visitor) @ RHC Leafs (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Stew Hendry U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe Phillips U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 3:45 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: KINLEY STEFANYSHYN HAYDEN JOSEPH LANDON JENKINS
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 2:45 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
ShouldiceOfficials: COLIN GOODWIN Ray Zurawell
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: DEVON HALL CHRIS HALL Don Quon
AEHL U15 AAA - Calgary Flames (Visitor) @ Calgary Royals (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Stu PeppardOfficials: MATHIEU LAURANS ZIAD MUSIC KIRAN LITTLE Daniel HENDERSON
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 2Officials: SCOTT OBERTEN ARTEM RASHCHEPKIN Ryan Radke
ARA - U11 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Shane Homes U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:15 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2 U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: GIERAN TONDER
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2Officials: DEXTER VANZHOV
AEHL U17 AAA - SEAC Tigers (Visitor) @ NWCAA Flames (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Winsport B Joan SnyderOfficials: Steven NAY DOUGLAS CARR LANDER COOK
U18 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Ed WhalenOfficials: Peter Balagus Robert Edwards JAXYN KAUPP
ARA - U15 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Beiseker ArenaOfficials: SAMUEL MATTHEWS JACOB WHITE
U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:15 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
George Blundun AEHL U15 AAA - Calgary Northstars (Visitor) @ Calgary Bisons (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 3Officials: FLYNN MCGEOUGH Brandon Woltjer JOSH MEIER MATTHEW LATTIMER
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Mount Pleasant SportsplexOfficials: Bradley Mikalishen Sandra Lavoie OLIVER THOMPSON
U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe Phillips U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red DuttonOfficials: ETHAN DOSDALL
U13 Rec - RHC Red Wings (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U13 Rec - RHC Avalanche (Visitor) @ Knights (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 4:45 pm
Location:
Stew Hendry U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: EVAN DAVIDSON TY ROMERIL JESSON THORPE
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: CALDER BISHOP JAYDEN COATES JOSHUA ROESLER
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: ETHAN ELMALEH COLE HANNAN RICK MCKINNON
U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 3:45 pm - 5:00 pm
Location:
Seton Rink BOfficials: AUSTIN WONG TRISTAN JONES EVAN MYERS
U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: MARK SAUDE LUCAS BELL BENJAMIN GRANT
U18 Rec - Mustangs (Visitor) @ Sharks (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Village Square 1 U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: Ross Wylie Luke Rodrigues Shannon Dean
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Joe Kryczka ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Female T2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: NATE ENGLOT TY OCHITWA MORGAN PAGE
U13 Division 3 and 4 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Acadia Recreation ComplexOfficials: SHANE SWIFT ALEX CHMILAR JAMES LOACH
U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: KARSYN PETERSEN
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: JEFF LATTA Dave Kmet JARED BENOIT
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:15 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
ShouldiceOfficials: Ray Zurawell COLIN GOODWIN
U18 A and B Girls - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
OptimistOfficials: Justin Gotta Lucas Timson
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: Dawson PAHL DEVON HALL CHRIS HALL
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 2Officials: PETER GIBSON CHRISTOPHER SIMPSON Ryan Radke
ARA - U15 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 3 Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen BlueOfficials: F.D. Chase Brown CURTIS CHEVERIE NICHOLAS MAYSON Leland Vanattan
U18 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: Jayden Chok Jan Kruis DEAN BIBLOW
U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Location:
Springbank - Red DuttonOfficials: ETHAN DOSDALL
U18 A and B Girls - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
George BlundunOfficials: MAX JOHNSON ROD ABBOTT
U13 Rec - Whalers (Visitor) @ RHC Bruins (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U9 Division 1 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 5:45 pm
Location:
Springbank - Joe PhillipsOfficials: JUDE SALMON
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Ed WhalenOfficials: Brent Tort JONAH HOLTEN JAXYN KAUPP
U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1 U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 4:45 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: CARL JOLLIFFE EZRA THORBURN ISAAC NELSON
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:15 pm
Location:
Mount Pleasant SportsplexOfficials: OLIVER THOMPSON Bradley Mikalishen Sandra Lavoie
U13 Rec - Wolverines (Visitor) @ Flyers (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Stew Hendry U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 1Officials: LAUREN PACZULLA ZACHARY MACLEOD MADDOX RATTAI
U15 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: JOEY MIKULCIK JAYDEN COATES JOSHUA ROESLER
U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
OakridgeOfficials: EVAN DAVIDSON TY ROMERIL DYLAN MCALEER
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: Matthew Tamkee BRAYDEN NAESS-ANTONY CALEB DONNER
U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4 U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Murray Copot U9 Division 4+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: Luke Rodrigues EVAN MYERS ROB TAYLOR
U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2Officials: MARK SAUDE LUCAS BELL BENJAMIN GRANT
U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:30 pm - 6:45 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: Kris Handley JARED MARR PHIL BERUBE
ARA - U13 CAHL - TBA (Visitor) @ Tier 2 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Plainsman U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: Niko Tanguay AUSTIN KOPEC
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 5:45 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: JARED BENOIT Dave Kmet JEFF LATTA
U18 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: DWAYNE SHEEHAN Jayden Chok DEAN BIBLOW
U18 A and B Girls - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
OptimistOfficials: Lucas Timson Justin Gotta
U21 Rec - Wolverines (Visitor) @ Rangers (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Village Square 1 U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 2Officials: Todd Wright PETER GIBSON
U13 Rec - Sharks (Visitor) @ Blues (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U9 Division 2 and 3 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 1Officials: COLTON VAN DER LINDEN
U15 B and C Female - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
Trico Centre 2 U9 Division 2 and 3 - NW Warriors 3 Blue (Visitor) @ Trails West 3 Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Flames Community - Gold U18 A and B Girls - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:30 pm
Location:
George BlundunOfficials: MAX JOHNSON ROD ABBOTT
U11 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 1Officials: LAUREN PACZULLA GRIFFIN PRAIRIE CHICKEN RAELA COFFYNE
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: Robert Edwards COEN SOONTIENS Dawson PAHL
ARA - U11 RHL / RMFHL - RHL F (Visitor) @ RHL E (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: WILLIAM GEORGE TY OCHITWA LIAM OLSON
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Ed WhalenOfficials: ERIK HANSEN JAXYN KAUPP JAMES LOACH
U16 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Ken Bracko ArenaOfficials: RYAN EVANS NOAH ROUSSEAU ERIK PETERSON
U18 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Jimmy Condon ArenaOfficials: KALAEB BRHANE NATHAN GAROFALO MITCHELL BARTREM
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 1Officials: Matthew Saunders CHRISTOPHER SIMPSON Kristian Naess-Antony
U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Location:
Mount Pleasant SportsplexOfficials: Bradley Mikalishen OLIVER THOMPSON MICHELLE KUZIN
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: Dominic Ferreira PAUL DYSON
U15 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Huntington HillsOfficials: Brayden Nelson ALEXANDER NELSON KEVIN GARVEY
U15 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Murray Copot U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: Matthew Tamkee BRAYDEN NAESS-ANTONY Sarah DENEWETH
U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 1 U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 6:45 pm - 8:00 pm
Location:
Seton Rink BOfficials: Steven NAY TRISTAN JONES ROB TAYLOR
ARA - U16 AA SCAHL - Okotoks Oilers (Visitor) @ Airdrie Havoc (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen Blue U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: Daniel HENDERSON Trevor Calhoun JEREMY CHORNEY
U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: Emily Hill DONALD DAVISON EVAN MYERS
U15 AA Female - Red Deer Chiefs (Visitor) @ Calgary Fire Red (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Location:
Great Plains Rink 2 U21 Rec - Blues (Visitor) @ Kings (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Frank McCool U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:00 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 2 U21 Rec - Mustangs (Visitor) @ Flyers (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Village Square 1 U13 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Cardel Rec South 4 U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:30 pm
Location:
Ernie StarrOfficials: AUSTIN KOPEC Niko Tanguay
U13 Rec - RHC Capitals (Visitor) @ RHC Predators (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Location:
Henry Viney U18 AA - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Max Bell - Perry CavanaghOfficials: Shawn Butler Cora McEachern Justin Slimm
U18 (Non-Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: Peter Balagus CARL JOLLIFFE SHANE SWIFT
AEHL U17 AAA - Red Deer North Star Chiefs (Visitor) @ CNHA Northstars (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:30 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - WestOfficials: Shaun Smoole LOGAN HEAD William Page
U13 Division 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ Glenlake 1 (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
Location:
Flames Community - BlueOfficials: Eli Chmilar WALKER PALCHEWICH
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 7:45 pm - 9:00 pm
Location:
Northeast Sportsplex - EastOfficials: CALDER BISHOP Mark SchellenbergĀ COLE HANNAN
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Brentwood SportsplexOfficials: Dawson PAHL Robert Edwards COEN SOONTIENS
Heritage Junior B - Rocky Rams (Visitor) @ Okotoks Bisons (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 10:30 pm
Location:
Okotoks Murray ArenaOfficials: CHRISTOPHER BROWN PHILLIP TANGUAY Jarime Wellenstein RILEY STOVKA
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 9:15 pm
Location:
Vivo - Arena 1Officials: TREVOR FLOOD JOEY MIKULCIK Kristian Naess-Antony
ARA - U15 RHL / RMFHL - RHL D (Visitor) @ RHL E (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Airdrie - Plainsman ARA - U18 RHL / RMFHL - TBA (Visitor) @ RHL F (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:00 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Ron Ebbesen GoldOfficials: BLAKE HARDY Larry Antoniuk
U15 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Rocky Ridge Enerplus ArenaOfficials: Sarah DENEWETH BRAYDEN NAESS-ANTONY ANTHONY LEONG
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: Lyndon Pye Dominic Ferreira PAUL DYSON
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Murray CopotOfficials: BRAD WILSON Andrew Min MATTHEW ZHANG
U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:15 pm - 9:30 pm
Location:
Seton Rink BOfficials: DWAYNE SHEEHAN TRISTAN JONES ROB TAYLOR
U21 Rec - Whalers (Visitor) @ Knights (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Frank McCool U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Seton Rink AOfficials: DONALD DAVISON Emily Hill EVAN MYERS
U18 (Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:30 pm - 9:45 pm
Location:
Joe KryczkaOfficials: Trevor Calhoun Daniel HENDERSON JEREMY CHORNEY
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 8:45 pm - 10:00 pm
Location:
Henry VineyOfficials: KADIN SCHINDLER Don Quon EMANUEL YUEN
U18 (Checking) 3+ - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:00 pm - 10:15 pm
Location:
Seven Chiefs - Rink 2Officials: CARL JOLLIFFE Peter Balagus SHANE SWIFT
U18 (Non-Checking) 1 and 2 - TBA (Visitor) @ TBA (Home) Date: Saturday March 09, 2024 @ 9:45 pm - 11:00 pm
Location:
CrowfootOfficials: Dominic Ferreira PAUL DYSON Lyndon Pye